Siegerliste zum 9. Nachwuchsturnier der Abteilung RSG des TV St.Wendel

26. Nov 05

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb.

o.HG

Gesamt

1

Carolina Freis

TV Bretten

1998

8,950

8,950

2

Melina Nilles

TV St.Wendel

1998

7,600

7,600

3

Lavina Kraushaar

TV St.Wendel

1999

7,250

7,250

4

Viktoria Bekker

TV Bretten

1998

7,100

7,100

5

Jana Dittler

TV St.Wendel

1999

7,000

7,000

6

Giuliana Ullo

TV Bretten

1998

6,800

6,800

7

Helena Schoenen

TV Fechingen

1998

6,250

6,250

8

Alyssa Scheller

TV Rehlingen

1998

5,750

5,750

9

Elisabeth Backes

TV St.Wendel

1999

5,550

5,550

10

Selma Wagner

TV Fechingen

1998

4,950

4,950

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb.

Handgerät

mit HG

ohne HG

Gesamt

1

Sophia Lauer

RSG Merzig

1997

Ball

11,150

11,150

22,300

2

Ekatharina Ebert

TSV B. Leverkusen

1997

Keulen

10,550

11,200

21,750

3

Elisabeth Frolov

TSV B. Leverkusen

1997

Keulen

10,000

10,550

20,550

4

Maria Burova

TV Fechingen

1997

Ball

9,250

8,950

18,200

5

Johanna de Nivelle

TV Fechingen

1997

Ball

7,600

7,000

14,600

6

Julia Stark

TV Rehlingen

1997

Ball

7,750

5,450

13,200

7

Leonie Röhrig

TV Fechingen

1997

Ball

6,200

6,250

12,450

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb

Handgerät

mit HG

ohne HG

Gesamt

1

Charlotte Reignier

TV Fechingen

1996

Ball

10,050

9,900

19,950

2

Isabel Pfeil

TV Bretten

1996

Seil

8,750

9,000

17,750

3

Danielle Bettinger

TV Rehlingen

1996

Ball

8,000

8,500

16,500

4

Franziska Hartz

TV Fechingen

1996

Ball

6,650

6,150

12,800

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb.

ohne HG

Handgerät

mit HG

Gesamt

1

Chiara Schwegmann

TV St. Wendel

1994

12,450

Keulen

11,750

24,200

2

Julia Büch

RSG Saar

1995

11,800

Keulen

11,000

22,800

3

Lisa Sponheimer

RSG Saar

1995

11,550

Seil

10,100

21,650

4

Aline Schamma

TV Fechingen

1994

10,500

Seil

9,450

19,950

5

Angelina Santo

TV Lahr

1995

9,200

Seil

7,100

16,300

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb.

1. HG

Wertung

2. HG

Wertung

Gesamt

1

Madeleine Reh

TV St.Wendel

1992

Keulen

10,000

Band

13,800

23,800

2

Susanne Fehr

TV St.Wendel

1993

Keulen

10,950

Band

10,850

21,800

2

Lea Krauß

TV Lahr

1993

Keulen

8,950

Reifen

12,850

21,800

4

Veronika Simani

TV Lahr

1993

Keulen

10,300

Reifen

9,650

19,950

5

Marilena Geng

TV Lahr

1992

Keulen

8,900

Reifen

9,250

18,150

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb.

1. HG

Wertung

2. HG

Wertung

Gesamt

1

Stella Schwegmann

TV St.Wendel

1995

Seil

14,966

Keulen

14,866

29,832

2

Laura Jung

TV St.Wendel

1995

Seil

15,566

Band

14,200

29,766

3

Arina Sozonteewa

TSV B. Leverkusen

Seil

14,100

Keulen

13,033

27,133

4

Stella Langpey

TSV B. Leverkusen

1994

Seil

11,566

Keulen

10,700

22,266

Rang

Name

Verein

Geb.

1. HG

Wertung

2. HG

Wertung

Gesamt

1

Christina Goukova

TSV B. Leverkusen

1993

Keulen

18,466

Reifen

17,733

36,199

2

Annabell Orlando

RSG Saar

1992

Keulen

16,966

Reifen

16,366

33,332

3

Daniela Lauer

TV St.Wendel

1991

Keulen

15,533

Band

14,633

30,166